Programmes et résultats




Derniers résultats

Dimanche 07 octobre
  • Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
    Résultat
    Place
    Résultat final
    Place
    Résultat final
  • Artistic Gymnastics
    All-Around - Men
    Pommel Horse
    Ward Claeys
    12.633 (Not Q Final)
    10 e
    10 e
    10 e
    10 e
  • Badminton
    Singles - Men
    Group Play Stage vs.Toti G. (ITA)
    Julien Carraggi
    Lost (1-2)
  • Breakdance
    Breaking B-Boys Individual - Men
    Preliminaries vs. CAN
    Olivier Warner
    Lost (0-2) (Not Q Quarterfinal)
    9 e
    9 e
  • Breakdance
    Breaking B-Boys Individual - Men
    Preliminaries vs. RSA
    Olivier Warner
    Won (2-0)
  • Breakdance
    Breaking B-Boys Individual - Men
    Preliminaries vs. JPN
    Olivier Warner
    Lost (0-2)
  • Roller Speed Skating
    Track - Combined 5000m Elimination - Men
    Final
    Jason Suttles
    Eliminated
    9 e
    9 e
  • Roller Speed Skating
    Track - Combined 1000m Sprint - Men
    Semi-final Heat 2
    Jason Suttles
    1:31.336 (Not Q Final)
    2 e
    2 e
  • Rowing
    Junior Single Sculls - Women
    Round 1 (n° 6)
    Caitlin Govaert
    3:54.69
    3 e
    3 e
  • Tennis
    Singles - Men
    First Round vs. Tajima N. (JPN)
    Arnaud Bovy
    Lost (0-2)
    17 e
    17 e
  • Triathlon
    Sprint Distance - Women
    Final
    Hanne Peeters
    1:01:02
    10 e
    10 e
    10 e
    10 e
Lundi 08 octobre
  • Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
    Résultat
    Place
    Résultat final
    Place
    Résultat final
  • Artistic Gymnastics
    All-Around - Men
    Rings
    Ward Claeys
    11.700
    25 e
    25 e
    25 e
    25 e
  • Artistic Gymnastics
    All-Around - Men
    Floor Exercise
    Ward Claeys
    12.666 (Not Q Final)
    22 e
    22 e
    22 e
    22 e
  • Badminton
    Singles - Men
    Group Play Stage vs. Toledano T. (ESP)
    Julien Carraggi
    Won (2-0)
  • Badminton
    Doubles International Teams - Mixed
    Group Play Stage vs. Team Sigma
    Team : Julien Carraggi/Team Theta
    Lost (110-100)
  • Equestrian
    Jumping International Team - Open
    Round 1
    Team : Simon Morssinkhof/Team Europe
    76.48 (penalty 0)
  • Fencing
    Individual Epée - Women
    Bronze Medal Bout vs. Bieleszova V. (CZE)
    Axelle Wasiak
    Lost (8-9)
    4 e
    4 e
  • Fencing
    Individual Epée - Women
    Semifinal vs. Hsieh K. (HKG)
    Axelle Wasiak
    Lost (4-15)
  • Fencing
    Individual Epée - Women
    Quaterfinal vs. Leonard A. (CAN)
    Axelle Wasiak
    Won (15-12)
  • Fencing
    Individual Epée - Women
    Table of 16 vs. Amer M. (EGY)
    Axelle Wasiak
    Won (15-10)
  • Fencing
    Individual Epée - Women
    Group Play Stage - Group A/ Group B
    Axelle Wasiak
    Won 4 - Lost 2
  • Judo
    -63kg - Women
    Contest for Bronze Medal vs Bozkurt H. (TUR)
    Alessia Corrao
    Won (10-0)
    3 e
    3 e
  • Judo
    -63kg - Women
    Semifinal vs Ozbas S. (HUN)
    Alessia Corrao
    Lost (Q Bronze Medal Match)
  • Judo
    -63kg - Women
    Quarterfinal vs. Pecha I. (MEX)
    Alessia Corrao
    Won (10-1) (Q Semifinal)
  • Judo
    -63kg - Women
    Elimination Round of 16 vs. Kim J. (KOR)
    Alessia Corrao
    Won (11-1) (Q Quarterfinal)
  • Roller Speed Skating
    Track - Combined points - Men
    Final Ranking
    Jason Suttles
    17
    10 e
    10 e
    10 e
    10 e
  • Roller Speed Skating
    Track - Combined 500m Sprint - Men
    Quarterfinal Heat 3
    Jason Suttles
    47.124 (Not Q Final)
    3 e
    3 e
  • Rowing
    Junior Single Sculls - Women
    Round 3 Heat 3
    Caitlin Govaert
    4 pts (Q Quarterfinal)
    2 e
    2 e
  • Rowing
    Junior Single Sculls - Women
    Round 2 Heat 3
    Caitlin Govaert
    6 pts
    1 e
    1 e
  • Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 15 - Open
    Race 1
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
    4
    4 e
    4 e
  • Sports Climbing
    Combined - Men
    Lead - Qualification
    Lukas Franckaert
    (25) 17 pts
    17 e
    17 e
  • Sports Climbing
    Combined - Men
    Bouldering - Qualification
    Lukas Franckaert
    (2 Tops / 4 Zones) 4 pts
    4 e
    4 e
  • Sports Climbing
    Combined - Men
    Speed - Qualification
    Lukas Franckaert
    (9.45) 20 pts
    20 e
    20 e
  • Tennis
    International Teams - Men
    First Round
    Team : Arnaud Bovy/M.Miladinovic (SRB) vs H. Gaston H/C.Tabur (FRA)
    Lost (0-2)
    9 e
    9 e
  • Triathlon
    Sprint Distance - Men
    Final
    Rik Malcorps
    58:23
    24 e
    24 e
    24 e
    24 e
Mardi 09 octobre
  • Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
    Résultat
    Place
    Résultat final
    Place
    Résultat final
  • Artistic Gymnastics
    All-Around - Men
    Vault
    Ward Claeys
    12.766
    Not Classified
    DNF
    Not Classified DNF
  • Badminton
    Singles - Men
    Group Play Stage vs. Shifeng L. (CHN)
    Julien Carraggi
    Lost (0-2) (Not Q Quarterfinal)
    9 e
    9 e
  • Badminton
    Doubles International Teams - Mixed
    Group Play Stage vs. Team Omega
    Team : Julien Carraggi/Team Theta
    Lost (110-100)
  • Equestrian
    Jumping International Team - Open
    Round 2
    Team : Simon Morssinkhof/Team Europe
    77.71 (penalty 4)
    2 e
    2 e
  • Fencing
    Individual Sabre - Women
    Bronze Medal Bout
    Jolien Corteyn
    Lost (8-15)
    4 e
    4 e
  • Fencing
    Individual Sabre - Women
    Semifinal 1 vs. Botello Cervantes N. (MEX)
    Jolien Corteyn
    Lost (3-15) (Q for Bronze Medal Bout)
  • Fencing
    Individual Sabre - Women
    Quarterfinal 2 vs Lin K. (CHN)
    Jolien Corteyn
    Won (15-14) (Q for Semifinal 1)
  • Fencing
    Individual Sabre - Women
    Group Play Stage - Group A/Group B
    Jolien Corteyn
    Won 3 - Lost 2
  • Golf
    Individual Stroke Play - Women
    Individual stroke play - Round1
    Margaux Appart
    +8
    18 e
    18 e
  • Golf
    Individual Stroke Play - Men
    Individual stroke play - Round1
    Jean de Wouters d'Oplinter
    +8
    26 e
    26 e
  • Rowing
    Junior Single Sculls - Women
    Round 4 Quarterfinal 1
    Caitlin Govaert
    1:49.41 (Q for Semifinal C-D)
    3 e
    3 e
  • Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 18 - Open
    Race 5
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
    1
    1 e
    1 e
  • Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 17 - Open
    Race 4
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
    11
    11 e
    11 e
  • Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 16 - Open
    Race 3
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
    7
    7 e
    7 e
  • Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 15 - Open
    Race 2
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
    15
    DSQ
    DSQ
  • Tennis
    International Teams - Mixed
    First Round
    Team : V.Kanapatskaya (BLR)/Arnaud Bovy vs K.Juvan (SLO)/M.Miladinovic (SRB)
    Lost (0-2)
    9 e
    9 e
Mercredi 10 octobre
  • Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
    Résultat
    Place
    Résultat final
    Place
    Résultat final
  • Artistic Gymnastics
    All-Around - Men
    Parallel Bars
    Ward Claeys
    12.966
    16 e
    16 e
    16 e
    16 e
  • Badminton
    Doubles International Teams - Mixed
    Quarterfinal vs. Team Delta
    Team : Julien Carraggi/Team Theta
    Won (110-93) (Q Semifinal)
  • Badminton
    Doubles International Teams - Mixed
    Group Play Stage vs. Team Gamma
    Team : Julien Carraggi/Team Theta
    Lost (107-110) (Q for Quarterfinal)
  • Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest - Men
    Pool Play D - vs KAZ
    Team
    Won (20-9)
  • Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest - Men
    Pool Play D - vs. LAT
    Team
    Won (18-16)
  • Breakdance
    Breaking Teams - Mixed
    Preliminaries vs. Vale (ARG) & Axel (POL)
    Team : Olivier Warner/Matina (RUS)
    Draw (1-1)
    9 e
    9 e
  • Breakdance
    Breaking Teams - Mixed
    Preliminaries vs. Anastasia (LAT) & Shikegix (JPN)
    Team : Olivier Warner/Matina (RUS)
    Lost (0-2)
  • Breakdance
    Breaking Teams - Mixed
    Preliminaries vs. Yell (KOR) & Jordan (RSA)
    Team : Olivier Warner/Matina (RUS)
    Lost (0-2)
  • Fencing
    International Team Combined Events - Mixed
    Bronze Medal Match vs. Americas 1
    Team Europe 3 : Axelle Wasiak
    Lost (24-30)
    4 e
    4 e
  • Fencing
    International Team Combined Events - Mixed
    Semifinal 1 vs. Europe 1
    Team Europe 3 : Axelle Wasiak
    Lost (22-30) (Q Bronze Medal Match)
  • Fencing
    International Team Combined Events - Mixed
    Classification 5-6 vs. Team Asia-Oceania 2
    Team Europe 2 : Jolien Corteyn
    Lost (22-30)
    6 e
    6 e
  • Fencing
    International Team Combined Events - Mixed
    Classification 5-8 vs. Team Africa
    Team Europe 2 : Jolien Corteyn
    Won (30-13)
  • Fencing
    International Team Combined Events - Mixed
    Quarterfinal 2 vs. Europe 2
    Team Europe 3 : Axelle Wasiak
    Won (30-24) (Q Semifinal)
  • Fencing
    International Team Combined Events - Mixed
    Quarterfinal 2 vs. Europe 3
    Team Europe 2 : Jolien Corteyn
    Lost (24-30)
  • Golf
    Individual Stroke Play - Men
    Individual stroke play - Round2
    Jean de Wouters d'Oplinter
    +5
    17 e
    17 e
  • Golf
    Individual Stroke Play - Women
    Individual stroke play - Round2
    Margaux Appart
    +8
    23 e
    23 e
  • Judo
    International Team - Mixed
    Quarterfinal vs. Team London
    Team 'Moscow' : Alessia Corrao
    Lost (3-4)
    5 e
    5 e
  • Judo
    International Team - Mixed
    Elimination Round of 16 vs Team Singapore
    Team 'Moscow' : Alessia Corrao
    Won (4-3) (Q Quarterfinal)
  • Rowing
    Junior Single Sculls - Women
    Round 6 Final C
    Caitlin Govaert
    1:49.33
    2 e
    10 e
    2 e
    10 e
  • Rowing
    Junior Single Sculls - Women
    Round 5 SemiFinal C/D1
    Caitlin Govaert
    1:48.37 (Q Final C)
    2 e
    2 e
  • Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 15 - Open
    Race 9
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
    3
    3 e
    3 e
  • Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 15 - Open
    Race 8
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
    2
    2 e
    2 e
  • Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 15 - Open
    Race 7
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
    2
    2 e
    2 e
  • Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 15 - Open
    Race 6
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
    2
    2 e
    2 e
  • Shooting
    10m Air Pistol - Men
    Qualification
    Jérôme Son
    555 -16x
    14 e
    14 e
    14 e
    14 e
  • Taekwondo
    Middleweight -73kg - Men
    Quarterfinals vs. Khachatryan A. (ARM)
    Badr Achab
    Won (23-15) (Q Semifinal)
Jeudi 11 octobre
  • Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
    Résultat
    Place
    Résultat final
    Place
    Résultat final
  • Artistic Gymnastics
    International Team event - Mixed
    All around
    Team Bossanova : Ward Claeys + mix
    4th
    4 e
    4 e
    4 e
    4 e
  • Artistic Gymnastics
    All-Around - Men
    Horizontal Bar
    Ward Claeys
    11.800 (Q All Around Final)
    22 e
    22 e
    22 e
    22 e
  • Artistic Gymnastics
    All-Around - Men
    Final
    Ward Claeys
    76.764
    10 e
    10 e
    10 e
    10 e
  • Athletics
    Long Jump - Women
    Stage 1
    Maité Beernaert
    6,01m
    4 e
    4 e
  • Athletics
    Discus Throw 1kg - Women
    Stage 1
    Elena Defrère
    44,01m
    13 e
    13 e
  • Athletics
    400m - Women
    Stage 1 Heat 3
    Liefde Schoemaker
    56.14
    1 e
    1 e
  • Badminton
    Doubles International Teams - Mixed
    Semi-Final vs. Team Alpha
    Team : Julien Carraggi/Team Theta
    Lost (90-110) (Q Bronze Medal Match)
  • Golf
    Individual Stroke Play - Men
    Individual stroke play - Round3
    Jean de Wouters d'Oplinter
    +5
    18 e
    22 e
    18 e
    22 e
  • Golf
    Individual Stroke Play - Women
    Individual stroke play - Round3
    Margaux Appart
    +8
    26 e
    22 e
    26 e
    22 e
  • Shooting
    10m Air Pistol International Team - Mixed
    Round of 16 vs. Erickson O. (AUS) & Schejbal P. (CZE)
    Team : Jérôme Son/Al-Kaabi F. (IRQ)
    Won (10-9) (Q for Quarterfinal)
  • Shooting
    10m Air Pistol International Team - Mixed
    Qualification
    Team : Jérôme Son/Al-Kaabi F. (IRQ)
    741 (Q for Round of 16)
    10 e
    10 e
  • Taekwondo
    Middleweight -73kg - Men
    Gold Medal Contest vs. Eshkevarian A. (IRI)
    Badr Achab
    Lost (17-16)
    2 e
    2 e
  • Taekwondo
    Middleweight -73kg - Men
    Semifinal vs. Adel Mahmoud E. (EGY)
    Badr Achab
    Won (8-4) (Q Final)
  • Triathlon
    4 x Relay - Mixed
    Final
    Team : Rik Malcorps/Europe 6
    1:29:35
    5 e
    5 e
    5 e
    5 e
  • Triathlon
    4 x Relay - Mixed
    Final
    Team : Hanne Peeters/Europe 4
    1:29:21
    4 e
    4 e
    4 e
    4 e
Vendredi 12 octobre
  • Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
    Résultat
    Place
    Résultat final
    Place
    Résultat final
  • Archery
    Recurve Individual - Men
    Ranking Round
    Senna Roos
    677
    8 e
    8 e
  • Athletics
    Shot Put 3kg - Women
    Stage 1
    Myrthe Van Der Borght
    14.46m
    12 e
    12 e
  • Athletics
    2000m Steeplechase - Men
    Stage 1
    Louis Vandermessen
    5:46.07 (PB)
    3 e
    3 e
  • Athletics
    100m - Women
    Stage 1 Heat 2
    Mariam Oulare
    12.09
    1 e
    1 e
  • Badminton
    Doubles International Teams - Mixed
    Bronze Medal Match vs. Team Zeta
    Team : Julien Carraggi/Team Theta
    Won (110-107)
    3 e
    3 e
  • Equestrian
    Jumping Individual - Men
    Final Round A
    Simon Morssinkhof
    0 penalty
    1 e
    1 e
  • Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 15 - Open
    Race 12
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
    2
    2 e
    2 e
  • Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 15 - Open
    Race 11
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
    2
    2 e
    2 e
  • Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 15 - Open
    Race 10
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
    5
    5 e
    5 e
  • Shooting
    10m Air Pistol International Team - Mixed
    Bronze Medal Match
    Team : Jérôme Son/Al-Kaabi F. (IRQ)
    Lost (4-10)
    4 e
    4 e
    4 e
    4 e
  • Shooting
    10m Air Pistol International Team - Mixed
    Semifinal
    Team : Jérôme Son/Al-Kaabi F. (IRQ)
    Lost (6-10) (Q Bronze Medal Match)
  • Shooting
    10m Air Pistol International Team - Mixed
    Quarterfinal vs. Strbac M. (SRB) & Kurdzi A. (BLR)
    Team : Jérôme Son/Al-Kaabi F. (IRQ)
    Won (10-5) (Q Semifinal)
Samedi 13 octobre
  • Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
    Résultat
    Place
    Résultat final
    Place
    Résultat final
  • Archery
    International Teams - Mixed
    1/16 Elimination Rank
    Team : Senna Roos/TBD
    W (6-2) (Q 1/8 final)
  • Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Sprint Head to Head - Men
    Gold Medal Final
    Jules Vangeel
    Lost (1:39.88)
    2 e
    2 e
  • Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Sprint Head to Head - Men
    Semi-final vs. Pilarz W. (POL)
    Jules Vangeel
    Won (1:39.52) (Q Final)
  • Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Sprint Head to Head - Men
    Quarterfinal vs. Khakimjonov S. (UZB)
    Jules Vangeel
    Won (1:40.69) (Q Semifinal)
  • Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Sprint Head to Head - Men
    Last 16
    Jules Vangeel
    1:40.67 (Q Quarterfinal)
    2 e
    2 e
  • Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Sprint Head to Head - Men
    Qualification Heats
    Jules Vangeel
    1:40:67 (Q Quarterfinal)
    2 e
    2 e
  • Equestrian
    Jumping Individual - Men
    Final Round B
    Simon Morssinkhof
    1 penalty
    12 e
    12 e
    12 e
    12 e
  • Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 15 - Open
    Medal Race
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
    8
    8 e
    4 e
    8 e
    4 e
Dimanche 14 octobre
  • Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
    Résultat
    Place
    Résultat final
    Place
    Résultat final
  • Archery
    International Teams - Mixed
    1/8 Elimination Rank
    Team : FRA/ESP vs BRA/BEL(Senna Roos)
    Lost (6-2)
  • Athletics
    Long Jump - Women
    Stage 2
    Maité Beernaert
    6,31m
    1 e
    1 e
    1 e
    1 e
  • Athletics
    Discus Throw 1kg - Women
    Stage 2
    Elena Defrère
    44,01m
    14 e
    14 e
    14 e
    14 e
  • Athletics
    400m - Women
    Stage 2 Heat 4
    Liefde Schoemaker
    55.75
    5 e
    5 e
    5 e
    5 e
  • Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest - Men
    Pool Play D - vs ITA
    Team
    Won (18 - 16) (Q for Quarterfinal)
  • Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest - Men
    Pool Play D - vs KGZ
    Team
    Won (21 - 11)
  • Golf
    Teams - Mixed
    Foursomes stroke play
    Team Belgium : Jean de Wouters d'Oplinter/Margaux Appart
    +5
    18 e
    18 e
Lundi 15 octobre
  • Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
    Résultat
    Place
    Résultat final
    Place
    Résultat final
  • Archery
    Recurve Individual - Men
    1/16 Elimination Round vs. S. Rezowan (BAN)
    Senna Roos
    Won (6-5) (Q 1/8 final)
  • Athletics
    Shot Put 3kg - Women
    Stage 2
    Myrthe Van Der Borght
    13,35m
    14 e
    13 e
    14 e
    13 e
  • Athletics
    Cross Country - Men
    Stage 2
    Louis Vandermessen
    12:34
    12 e
    8 e
    12 e
    8 e
  • Athletics
    100m - Women
    Stage 2 Heat 4
    Mariam Oulare
    11.57
    7 e
    6 e
    7 e
    6 e
  • Basketball
    Dunk Contest - Men
    Qualification
    Sasha Deheneffe
    38
    8 e
    8 e
    8 e
    8 e
  • Golf
    Teams - Mixed
    Cumulative team play
    Team Belgium : Jean de Wouters d'Oplinter/Margaux Appart
    +11
    24 e
    25 e
    24 e
    25 e
Mardi 16 octobre
  • Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
    Résultat
    Place
    Résultat final
    Place
    Résultat final
  • Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest - Men
    Quarterfinal vs. BRA
    Team
    Won (21-10) (Q Semifinal)
  • Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Slalom Obstacle - Men
    Quarterfinal vs. Guan C. (CHN)
    Jules Vangeel
    Lost (1:17.45)
    2 e
    5 e
    2 e
    5 e
  • Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Slalom Obstacle - Men
    Repechages
    Jules Vangeel
    1:14.95 (Q Quarterfinal)
    1 e
    1 e
  • Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Slalom Obstacle - Men
    Qualification Heats
    Jules Vangeel
    1:17.65
    8 e
    8 e
Mercredi 17 octobre
  • Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
    Résultat
    Place
    Résultat final
    Place
    Résultat final
  • Archery
    Recurve Individual - Men
    Bronze Medal Match
    Senna Roos
    Won (7-3)
    3 e
    3 e
  • Archery
    Recurve Individual - Men
    Semifinal
    Senna Roos
    Lost (0-6)
  • Archery
    Recurve Individual - Men
    Quarterfinal
    Senna Roos
    Won (7-1) (Q 1/2 final)
  • Archery
    Recurve Individual - Men
    1/8 Elimination Round vs. Ak S. (TUR)
    Senna Roos
    Won (7-1) (Q 1/4 final)
  • Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest - Men
    Gold Medal Match
    Team
    Lost (15-20)
    2 e
    2 e
  • Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest - Men
    Semifinal vs. SLO
    Team
    Won (14-12) (Q final)
Jeudi 18 octobre
  • Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
    Résultat
    Place
    Résultat final
    Place
    Résultat final
  • Karate
    -68 kumite - Men
    Gold medal vs. Sekouri Y. (MAR)
    Quentin Mahauden
    Won (1-0)
    1 e
    1 e
  • Karate
    -68 kumite - Men
    Semifinal vs. Batyrgali A. (KAZ)
    Quentin Mahauden
    Won (3-1) (Q Final)
  • Karate
    -68 kumite - Men
    Elimination Round vs. Shyroian R. (UKR)
    Quentin Mahauden
    Draw (0 - 0) (Q Semifinal)
  • Karate
    -68 kumite - Men
    Elimination Round vs. Ruggerio R. (ITA)
    Quentin Mahauden
    Won (7 - 6)
  • Karate
    -68 kumite - Men
    Elimination Round vs. Boskovic B. (MNE)
    Quentin Mahauden
    Won (2 - 0)
Aucun résultat

Updates

Wielrenster wint voor tweede dag op rij... op haar huwelijksreis https://t.co/jrLkEyDPzt https://t.co/UypGXzneNq

Source : Sportwereld.be

¡Nos vemos en #Dakar2022! 🇸🇳 See you in #Dakar2022! 🇸🇳 #CeremoniaDeClausura #ClosingCeremony #BuenosAires2018 https://t.co/NaBgApZZPe

Source : Buenos Aires 2018

Let's call it a day celebrating! 🙌🎶 #ClosingCeremony #BuenosAires2018 https://t.co/fMRR0t0tMi

Source : Buenos Aires 2018

¡Adiós! 👋🎆 Good bye! 👋🎆 https://t.co/UIpS79J0ur

Source : Buenos Aires 2018

Negende goud voor België op Olympische Jeugdspelen dankzij karateka Quentin Mahauden https://t.co/wDJwecBdHB https://t.co/PFg3RgdsML

Source : Sportwereld.be

Youth Olympic Champion ! Quentin Mahauden in Karate ! Awesome boy @BuenosAires2018 #feelthefuture https://t.co/ORQoNKMrIv

Source : Team Belgium

Geblesseerde David Goffin laat zijn fans in Antwerpen niet in de steek https://t.co/P5VWmrcxku https://t.co/awrituT8z1

Source : Sportwereld.be

"Met haar oefening kan Nina Derwael voor goud gaan op het WK" https://t.co/BcVQ5nRE3Q https://t.co/u7VUv2dxeb

Source : sporza

¡La diversión no termina en nuestra Villa Olímpica de la Juventud! 🙌🇦🇷 #VivíElFuturo #BuenosAires2018 https://t.co/BkGnhfLrfR

Source : Buenos Aires 2018

Senna Roos zet de Belgische teller op 8 medailles op de Olympische Jeugdspelen https://t.co/HeDR2eoXrB https://t.co/LpX6tJPPql

Source : sporza

7e Belgische medaille op Jeugdspelen is binnen: zilver in 3x3 basketbal https://t.co/HeDR2eoXrB https://t.co/FTBApziD6W

Source : sporza

IOC President Thomas Bach showing that the @YouthOlympics are a stepping stone to the @Olympics #BuenosAires2018 https://t.co/3Os4R6U98d

Source : IOC MEDIA

Encore 238 jours jusqu'au
Jeux Européens Minsk 2019