484
dagen tot Europese Spelen - Minsk 2019

Alpine Skiing

Kai ALAERTS

Kim VANREUSEL

Giant Slalom 39

2018-02-15 Run 1 / Place: 41 - 1:17:60

2018-02-15 Run 2 / Place: 39 - 1:14:92

Slalom 40

2018-02-16 Run 1 / Place: 44 - 55.90

2018-02-16 Run 2 / Place: 41 - 55.96

Super-G 40

2018-02-17 Final / Place: 40 - 1:27:60

Downhill 30

2018-02-21 Final / Place: 30 - 1:46:80

Marjolein DECROIX

Slalom 38

2018-02-16 Run 1 / Place: 45 - 55.91

2018-02-16 Run 2 / Place: 36 - 54.80

Sam MAES

Giant Slalom 32

2018-02-18 Run 1 / Place: 38 - 1:13:29

2018-02-18 Run 2 / Place: 31 - 1:12.91

Biathlon

Florent CLAUDE

10km Sprint 55

2018-02-11 Final / Place: 55 - 25:43.7

12,5km Pursuit 57

2018-02-12 Final / Place: 57 - 39:22.7

20km Individual 54

2018-02-15 Final / Place: 54 - 53:03.2

Michael RÖSCH

10km Sprint 38

2018-02-11 Final / Place: 38 - 25:09.4

12,5km Pursuit 23

2018-02-12 Final / Place: 23 - 35:55.1

20km Individual 75

2018-02-15 Final / Place: 75 - 55:10.1

Bobsleigh

Team Bob1 : Elfje WILLEMSEN, Sara AERTS

Bobsleigh 2-Man Competition 11

2018-02-20 Heat 1 / Place: 11 - 51.03

2018-02-20 Heat 2 / Place: 13 - 51.27 (Rank after 2 runs : 11)

2018-02-21 Heat 3 / Place: 10 - 51.10

2018-02-21 Heat 4 / Place: 9 - 51.21

Team Bob2 : An VANNIEUWENHUYSE, Sophie VERCRUYSSEN

Bobsleigh 2-Man Competition 13

2018-02-20 Heat 1 / Place: 15 - 51.24

2018-02-20 Heat 2 / Place: 14 - 51.28 (Rank after 2 runs : 15)

2018-02-21 Heat 3 / Place: 18 - 51.53

2018-02-21 Heat 4 / Place: 8 - 51.20

Cross-Country Skiing

Thierry LANGER

15km Freestyle 66

2018-02-16 Final / Place: 66 - 37:45.0

Figure Skating

Jorik HENDRICKX

Short Program

2018-02-16 Final / Place: 11 - 84.74 pts (Q)

Free Skating 14

2018-02-17 Final / Place: 14 - 248.95

Loena HENDRICKX

Short Program

2018-02-21 Final / Place: 20 - 55.16 (Q)

Short Track

Jens ALMEY

1500m 17

2018-02-10 Heat 2 / Place: 2 - 2:12.998 (Q 1/2F)

2018-02-10 1/2 Final 2 / Place: 6 - No time

Ward PETRÉ

1500m 29

2018-02-10 Heat 1 / Place: 5 - 2:17.362

Skeleton

Kim MEYLEMANS

Individual 14

2018-02-16 Heat 1 / Place: 16 - 52.56

2018-02-16 Heat 2 / Place: 14 - 52.54

2018-02-17 Heat 3 / Place: 13 - 52.34

2018-02-17 Heat 4 / Place: 11 - 52.26

Snowboard

Sebbe DE BUCK

Slopestyle 20

2018-02-10 Qualification - Heat 1 / Place: 12 - 59.40 pts

Big Air 34

2018-02-21 Qualification - Heat 2 / Place: 18 - 33.50 (NQ)

Seppe SMITS

Slopestyle 10

2018-02-10 Qualification - Heat 2 / Place: 6 - 78.36 pts (QF)

2018-02-11 Final / Place: 10 - 69.03 pts

Big Air 29

2018-02-21 Qualification - Heat 1 / Place: 15 - 59.25 (NQ)

Stef VANDEWEYER

Slopestyle 31

2018-02-10 Qualification - Heat 2 / Place: 17 - 33.75 pts

Big Air 28

2018-02-21 Qualification - Heat 2 / Place: 14 - 61.00 (NQ)

Speed Skating

Bart SWINGS

5000m 6

2018-02-11 Final / Place: 6 - 6:14.57

1500m 6

2018-02-13 Final / Place: 6 - 1:45.49

10000m 8

2018-02-15 Final / Place: 8 - 13:03.53

Jelena PEETERS

5000m 10

2018-02-16 Final / Place: 10 - 7:10.26

Mathias VOSTE

1500m 23

2018-02-13 Final / Place: 23 - 1:47.34

500m 32

2018-02-19 Final / Place: 32 - 35.546